Maria Henriksdotter Koskenniska

Is your surname Koskenniska?

Research the Koskenniska family

Maria Henriksdotter Koskenniska's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Henriksdotter Koskenniska (Kampari)

Finnish: Maria Heikintytär, Swedish: Maria Henricsdotter Kåskenniska (Kambari)
Also Known As: "Henrikintytär"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: => 1/8 1781 => 1778, Saarenkylä, Seppälä, Kampari, Sysmä, Finland
Death: March 17, 1823 (42)
(46 v) Nuoramoinen, Olkkola = Jakola, Koskenniska, Sysmä, Finland (Lungs.)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Henrik Axelsson Campari and Anna Antintytär Kampari
Wife of Juho Antinpoika Saparo, Koskenniska
Mother of Ulrika Johansdotter Koskenniska; Lovisa Johansdotter Koskenniska; Anna Juhontytär Koskenniska; Juho Juhonpoika Mäkelä; Loviisa Juhontytär and 1 other
Sister of Eva Henriksdotter Kampari; Adam Henriksson Kampari; Anders Gustav Henriksson Kampari; Anna Henriksdotter Ervast; Catharina Henriksdotter Kampari and 2 others

Occupation: torpparin vaimo / torpare hustru / crofter's wife
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Maria Henriksdotter Koskenniska

Sshy Sysmä rippikirja 1822-1828 Nuoramois 3 och 12 Kåskenniska torp miehensä kanssa, synnyin- ja kuolinvuosi näkyy. Hiskissä tarkentuu 17.3.1823 ja on 46 v.

view all

Maria Henriksdotter Koskenniska's Timeline

1781
January 8, 1781
=> 1/8 1781 => 1778, Saarenkylä, Seppälä, Kampari, Sysmä, Finland
1804
January 14, 1804
Saarenkylä, Seppälä, Kampari, Sysmä, Finland
1807
January 13, 1807
Wirdois, Naistenniemi, Sysmä, 19700, Finland
January 13, 1807
Virtaa, Naistenniemi, Sysmä, Finland
1809
September 6, 1809
Virtaa, Naistenniemi, Sysmä, Finland
September 6, 1809
Wirdois, Naistenniemi, Sysmä, 19700, Finland
1823
March 17, 1823
Age 42
(46 v) Nuoramoinen, Olkkola = Jakola, Koskenniska, Sysmä, Finland
1824
May 13, 1824
Saarenkylä, Seppälä, Mäkelä, Sysmä, Finland