Is your surname Orłowska?

Research the Orłowska family

Maria Orłowska's Geni Profile

Records for Maria Orłowska

45,854 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Orłowska (Zdebiak)

Also Known As: "Zdybijak"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1860
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jan Zdebiak and Konstancja Zdebiak
Wife of Mikołaj Orłowski
Mother of Klara Ogrodnik

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Maria Orłowska's Timeline

1858
August 13, 1858
Trybuchowce, Liczkowce/Husiatyn, Galicja, Austria
1860
1860
????