Is your surname Passchier?

Research the Passchier family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Passchier

Also Known As: "Passchiers"
Birthdate:
Death: 1584
Immediate Family:

Wife of Jacob Pietersz Boreel, heer van Duinbeek en Westhove
Mother of Johan Boreel, dr.

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Maria Passchier's Timeline