Maria Catharina ROEX

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Catharina ROEX

Also Known As: "Maria Catharina ROOXS", "ROEX"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Rijksbaronie Boorsheim,1623 - 1794 afhankelijk van graafschap Reckem,Keizerlijk graafschap (d'Aspremont-Lynden de Reckem),Minivorstendom
Death:
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Casparus Nicolaas ROECKX and Ida LAMBRICHTS
Sister of Lambertus ROOX; Dionisius ROOXS; Johannes Henricus ROOXS; Maria Margarita ROOXS; Henricus ROOX and 2 others

Managed by: Rony Reinoldus Raymandus Dassen
Last Updated:
view all

Maria Catharina ROEX's Timeline

1787
October 21, 1787
Rijksbaronie Boorsheim,1623 - 1794 afhankelijk van graafschap Reckem,Keizerlijk graafschap (d'Aspremont-Lynden de Reckem),Minivorstendom
October 21, 1787
Rijksbaronie Boorsheim,1623 - 1794 afhankelijk van graafschap Reckem,Keizerlijk graafschap (d'Aspremont-Lynden de Reckem),Minivorstendom
????