Maria Semjonova Bataškova

public profile

Maria Semjonova Bataškova's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Semjonova Bataškova

Also Known As: "Bataškov←Bataschkov←Batasckov ←Bataschkow"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Vandjala küla Frolka 1834
Death:
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Semen Grigorjev Bataskov and Proskowja (Bataschkova)
Mother of Ivan Maria poeg Bataschkov
Sister of Palageja Semjonova Bataškova; Vassili Semenov I Bataškov; Dmitri ← Mikala Semjonov Bataschkov; Foma Bataschkov; Vassili Semjonov II Bataskov and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Maria Semjonova Bataškova

Hl 1834 Vandjala küla Frolka

http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1864.2.VIII-77:192

1850 on kirjas Maria Semjonova poeg Iwan, sündinud 1830

http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1864.2.IX-50:239

HL 1858-1900 on Maria Semjonova poeg Iwan Bataschkow 1857.a. läinud ära kuhugi

http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1864.2.X-105:230

view all

Maria Semjonova Bataškova's Timeline

1805
1805
Vandjala küla Frolka 1834
1830
1830
Age 25
Vandjala külas Kostivere mõis, Jõelähtme khk
????