Maria Sofia Amya

Is your surname Amya?

Research the Amya family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Sofia Amya

Also Known As: "Amija"
Birthdate:
Death: 1715 (66-67)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johan Amija and Antoinetta Hertzen
Wife of Henrik Jakob Hildebrand, adlad Hildebrand
Mother of Jakob Henrik Hildebrand; Antoinetta Sofia Hildebrand and Maria Dorothea Hildebrand
Sister of David d.y. Amya

Managed by: Christer Lyrholm
Last Updated:
view all

Maria Sofia Amya's Timeline