Maria Susanna Wilhelmina Krynauw, b1

Is your surname Krynauw?

Research the Krynauw family

Maria Susanna Wilhelmina Krynauw, b1's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Maria Susanna Wilhelmina Krynauw (Disandt), b1

Also Known As: "Disandt"
Birthdate:
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Cause of death: Died before March 1832
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johan Daniel Disandt, SV/PROG 1 and Martha Johanna Zinn, b1 SM
Wife of Daniël David Krynauw, b2c6
Mother of Elizabeth Johanna Jacoba Stegmann and David Pieter Krynauw
Sister of Johanna Judith Clara de Villiers, b2; Susanna Maria Petronella Disandt, b3; Martha Frederika Distandt SM/PROG and Anna Philippina Disandt, b5

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Maria Susanna Wilhelmina Krynauw, b1's Timeline