Maria Torck, vrouwe van Nederhemert en Delwijnen

Is your surname Torck?

Research the Torck family

Maria Torck, vrouwe van Nederhemert en Delwijnen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Torck

Also Known As: "Maria Torck", "Heiress of Nederhemert & Delwijnen"
Birthdate:
Death: August 1654 (38-39)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johan Torck, heer van Nederhemert and Ermgard van Wylich
Wife of Wilhelm Thomas Quadt von Wickrath
Mother of Ermgard Marie von Quadt and Wilhelm Bertram Freiherr Quadt zu Wickrath und Schwanenberg
Sister of Margaretha Torck and Stephanie Torck, vrouwe van Nederhemert

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: