Maria Vrancken van der Meer

Is your surname van der Meer?

Research the van der Meer family

Maria Vrancken van der Meer's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Vrancken van der Meer

Also Known As: "Franken"
Birthdate:
Death: February 04, 1481 (57-65)
Place of Burial: Delft
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Vranck Lambrechts van der Meer and Catharina van Foreest
Wife of Gerrit Storm Willemsz van Weena
Mother of Jan Roe Storm van Weena; Margriet Gerritsdr. Storms van Weena and Vranck Gerritsz Storm van Weena
Sister of Arent Vranckensz van der Meer and Geertruida van der Meer

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Maria Vrancken van der Meer's Timeline