Maria Henriksdotter Hofs

public profile

Maria Henriksdotter Hofs's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Henriksdotter Hofs

Also Known As: "Hosmans"
Birthdate:
Death: 1709
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Henrik Andersson Hofs and Malin Sigfridsdotter
Wife of Henrik Johansson
Sister of Matts Henriksson Hofs; Erik Henriksson Hofs and Hindric Hindersson Henricsson, Hofs

Managed by: Henrik Rafael Schalin
Last Updated:
view all

Maria Henriksdotter Hofs's Timeline

1646
1646
1709
October 17, 1709
Age 63
1709
Age 63