Maria Laaman

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Laaman

Also Known As: "Lamann"
Birthdate:
Death: 1921 (17)
Place of Burial: Karula v., Valgamaa, Eesti
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Ado Laaman and Jelena Laaman
Sister of Hermann Laaman; Jevgeni Laaman; Anna Püss and Ida Pang

Managed by: Õie Petai
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Maria Laaman

view all

Maria Laaman's Timeline

1903
February 13, 1903
1921
1921
Age 17
????
Karula v., Valgamaa, Eesti