Maria Lijtens

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Lijtens

Also Known As: "Leijten"
Birthdate:
Death: March 01, 1825
Oudenbosch, Noord-Brabant, 4731GM, NL
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Adriaan Leijten and Barbara Eemans
Wife of Theodorus van Ilverenbeek
Mother of Adrianus van Ilverenbeek; Barbara van Ilverenbeek; Adriana van Ilverenbeek and Marijnus van Ilverenbeek

Managed by: John Sanders
Last Updated:
view all

Maria Lijtens's Timeline

1777
January 8, 1777
Oudenbosch, Noord-Brabant, 4731GM, NL
1782
1782
Oudenbosch, Noord-Brabant, 4731GM, NL
1787
November 17, 1787
Oudenbosch, Noord-Brabant, 4731GM, NL
1825
March 1, 1825
Oudenbosch, Noord-Brabant, 4731GM, NL
????
????