Mariam Binti Man

Is your surname Man?

Research the Man family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mariam Binti Man

Also Known As: "Bashah Binti Md Ali"
Birthdate:
Death: March 13, 2019 (81) (Sakit tua)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Abdul Rahman Bin Ahmad and Che Jah Binti Shahabudin
Wife of Ghazali Bin Abd Rahim
Mother of Mahiran Binti Ghazali; Private; Private; Ahmad Shakri Bin Ghazali; Private and 5 others

Managed by: Ahmad Shakri Bin Ghazali
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

view all 14

Mariam Binti Man's Timeline

1937
July 10, 1937
2019
March 13, 2019
Age 81
March 14, 2019
Age 81