Mariana Piowaty

Is your surname Piowaty?

Research the Piowaty family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mariana Piowaty (Wachsmann)

Also Known As: "Malka"
Birthdate:
Death: June 16, 1826 (23-32)
25, Dambořice, Hodonín District, South Moravian Region, Czechia (Czech Republic) (břišní tyfus)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Koplmann Wachsmann and Sara Wachsmann
Wife of Joachim Piovaty
Mother of Bernhard Piowaty and Rosalia Wachsmann
Sister of Israel Wachsmann; Toni Antony Antonia Vielguth Huber; Herschl Wachsmann and Ester Wachsmann

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Mariana Piowaty

https://www.geni.com/documents/view?doc_id=6000000141959493750

view all

Mariana Piowaty's Timeline

1798
1798
1820
July 15, 1820
Dambořice, Hodonín, Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
1826
June 9, 1826
Dambořice, Hodonín, Jihomoravský kraj, Czechia
June 16, 1826
Age 28
Dambořice, Hodonín District, South Moravian Region, Czechia