Marie B Friesen

Is your surname Friesen?

Research the Friesen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Marie B Friesen

Also Known As: "Mary"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Russia
Death: June 08, 1924 (62)
Place of Burial: Reedley, Fresno County, California, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Henry F Friesen
Mother of Private

Managed by: Lois Alma Ainslie (Nielsen)
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Marie B Friesen

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/58185741/marie-b-friesen

Marie B Friesen Friesen BIRTH 11 Nov 1861 Russia DEATH 8 Jun 1924 (aged 62) California, USA BURIAL Reedley Cemetery Reedley, Fresno County, California, USA

view all

Marie B Friesen's Timeline

1861
November 11, 1861
Russia
1924
June 8, 1924
Age 62
June 1924
Age 62
Reedley, Fresno County, California, United States