Marie Clothilde Guinness

Is your surname Guinness?

Research the Guinness family

Marie Clothilde Guinness's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Marie Clothilde Guinness (Russell)

Also Known As: "Chloe"
Birthdate:
Death: July 22, 1953
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Sir George Russell, 4th Baronet and Constance Charlotte Elsa Lennox
Wife of Hon. Ernest Guinness
Mother of Aileen Plunket; Oonagh Browne, Baroness Oranmore & Browne and Maureen Constance Maude
Sister of Sir Arthur Edward Ian Montagu Russell and George Arthur Russell

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Marie Clothilde Guinness's Timeline