Marie Hindrikson > Heinsoo

Is your surname Hindrikson > Heinsoo?

Research the Hindrikson > Heinsoo family

Marie Hindrikson > Heinsoo's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Marie Hindrikson > Heinsoo (Melts)

Also Known As: "Marri", "Mari", "Meltz"
Birthdate:
Death: March 19, 1969 (84)
Place of Burial: Rõuge Jaanipeebu kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Peeter Melts and Ann Melts
Wife of Juhan Hindrikson > Heinsoo
Mother of Herbert Hindrikson and Elfriede Volkov
Sister of Daniel Melts; Rudolf Melts; August Meltz; Emilie Melts and Leena Zillmer
Half sister of Liiso Grossmann and Mihkel Melts

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

About Marie Hindrikson > Heinsoo

view all

Marie Hindrikson > Heinsoo's Timeline

1884
October 18, 1884
1913
September 22, 1913
Age 28
1919
February 2, 1919
Age 34
1969
March 19, 1969
Age 84
????
Rõuge Jaanipeebu kalmistu