Marijona Varnienė

Is your surname Varnienė?

Research the Varnienė family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Marijona Varnienė (Karlušaitė)

Lithuanian: Marijona Varnienė (Čepulytė Cibulskaitė Karlušaitė)
Also Known As: "Charlušaitė"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1869
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Mykolas Čepulis and Rozalia Čepulienė
Wife of Laurynas Varna
Mother of Antanas Varna and Adomas Varna

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Marijona Varnienė's Timeline

1849
1849
1869
1869
Age 20
1871
1871
Juodagalviai, Salomenka, Ignalinos rajono savivaldybė, Utenos apskritis, Lithuania
1873
1873
Juodagalviai, Salomenka, Ignalinos rajono savivaldybė, Utenos apskritis, Lithuania