Mario Arturo Moreno-Ivanova

Is your surname Moreno?

Research the Moreno family

Mario Arturo Moreno-Ivanova's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mario Arturo Moreno

Also Known As: "Ivanova"
Birthdate:
Death: May 15, 2017 (56) (Heart Attack)
Immediate Family:

Son of Mario "Cantinflas" Moreno-Reyes and Private

Managed by: Thomas Kanara
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mario Arturo Moreno-Ivanova's Timeline

1961
1961
2017
May 15, 2017
Age 56