Is your surname Moist?

Research the Moist family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Marri Moist

Also Known As: "Jani Maddi tr"
Birthdate:
Death: January 26, 1826 (35)
Toikvere, Torma khk, Tartumaa
Immediate Family:

Wife of Karel Moist
Mother of Leno Moist

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Marri Moist's Timeline

1791
1791
1822
December 12, 1822
Age 31
Toikvere, Torma khk, Tartumaa
1826
January 26, 1826
Age 35
Toikvere, Torma khk, Tartumaa