Marta-Masa Jovan Vujnović

Is your surname Vujnović?

Research the Vujnović family

Marta-Masa Jovan Vujnović's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Marta-Masa Jovan Vujnović

Also Known As: "Maša Maletina"
Birthdate:
Death: 1965 (65)
Divoselo, Općina Gospić, Lika-Senj County, Croatia
Place of Burial: Divoselo, Općina Gospić, Lika-Senj County, Croatia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jovan Jadra Vujnović
Wife of Jovan Maleta Vujnović
Mother of Marko Vujnović; Milan-Majk Jovan Vujnović; Janko-Japa Vujnović; Milica Mica Buršić; Smilja-Seja Vujnović and 1 other
Sister of Branko Vujnović

Managed by: Vlado Milana Vujnović
Last Updated:
view all

Marta-Masa Jovan Vujnović's Timeline

1900
1900
1911
1911
Age 11
Divoselo, Općina Gospić, Lika-Senj County, Croatia
1923
1923
Age 23
Divoselo, Općina Gospić, Lika-Senj County, Croatia
1965
1965
Age 65
Divoselo, Općina Gospić, Lika-Senj County, Croatia
????
Divoselo, Općina Gospić, Lika-Senj County, Croatia
????
Divoselo, Općina Gospić, Lika-Senj County, Croatia
????
Divoselo, Općina Gospić, Lika-Senj County, Croatia
????
????
Divoselo, Općina Gospić, Lika-Senj County, Croatia