Is your surname Kikkas?

Research the Kikkas family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Martin Kikkas

Also Known As: "Mäidu"
Birthdate:
Death: May 07, 2004 (70)
Place of Burial: Jõhvi, Ida-Viru County, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Son of Gothard Kikkas and Alvine Kikkas
Husband of Vilma Kikkas
Father of Private
Brother of Rudolf Kikkas; Leonhard Kikas; Heino Kikkas; Olev Kikkas; Valve Kikkas and 4 others
Half brother of Paul Vaaks

Managed by: Sirje Malmet
Last Updated:
view all 17

Immediate Family

view all

Martin Kikkas's Timeline

1933
November 2, 1933
2004
May 7, 2004
Age 70
????
Jõhvi, Ida-Viru County, Estonia