Is your surname Blank?

Research the Blank family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mary M. Blank

Also Known As: "Mayme"
Birthdate:
Death: October 22, 1997 (84)
Wisconsin
Immediate Family:

Daughter of William Fanning and Katherine Cronin
Wife of Wallace W Blank
Mother of Private and Private
Sister of Private

Managed by: Erin Spiceland
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mary M. Blank's Timeline

1913
October 19, 1913
1997
October 22, 1997
Age 84
Wisconsin