Is your surname Fouquet?

Research the Fouquet family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mary Fouquet

Also Known As: "Fuqua"
Birthdate:
Death: 1779 (50)
Immediate Family:

Wife of William Fouquet
Mother of Sarah Catharine Terry

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mary Fouquet's Timeline

1729
1729
1754
1754
Age 25
1779
1779
Age 50