Mary "Polly" Huddleston

Is your surname Huddleston?

Research the Huddleston family

Mary "Polly" Huddleston's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mary Huddleston (Story)

Also Known As: ""Polly""
Birthdate:
Death: March 27, 1905 (70)
Place of Burial: Byrdstown, Pickett, TN, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Wilburn Huddleston
Mother of Archie LaGrady Huddleston

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Mary "Polly" Huddleston's Timeline

1835
January 18, 1835
1879
October 10, 1879
Age 44
Fentress, TN, United States
1905
March 27, 1905
Age 70
1905
Age 69
Byrdstown, Pickett, TN, United States