Mary Salena Stone

Is your surname Stone?

Research the Stone family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mary Salena Stone

Also Known As: ""Salena""
Birthdate:
Death: September 26, 1935 (81)
Place of Burial: Johnsonville, Florence, South Carolina, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Lawrence A. Eaddy
Mother of Andrew Russell Eaddy; Cornelius Eaddy; Rufus F. Eaddy; Irby Eaddy and Daisy Eaddy

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Mary Salena Stone

Mother: Polly Barr Stone. Find A Grave Memorial # 81619765. To see the headstone shared with her spouse, go to the Media section.

view all

Mary Salena Stone's Timeline

1853
November 20, 1853
1877
May 9, 1877
Age 23
1885
April 10, 1885
Age 31
1888
January 8, 1888
Age 34
1890
September 8, 1890
Age 36
1893
May 11, 1893
Age 39
1935
September 26, 1935
Age 81
????
Johnsonville, Florence, South Carolina, United States