Mathilde Koppen

Is your surname Koppen?

Research the Koppen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mathilde Koppen (Caris)

Also Known As: "Mechtildis"
Birthdate:
Death: March 07, 1834 (74-82)
Ospel, Nederweert, Limburg, Netherlands
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Peter Caris and Mathea Caris
Wife of Henrij Koppen
Mother of Jeanne Marie Loeijen

Managed by: Camiel Antoon Gubbels, (alias Gu...
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mathilde Koppen's Timeline

1756
1756
1783
1783
Age 27
Nederweert, Nederweert, Limburg, Netherlands
1834
March 7, 1834
Age 78
Ospel, Nederweert, Limburg, Netherlands