Matilda Buscavage

Is your surname Buscavage?

Research the Buscavage family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Matilda Buscavage (Paulakaitus)

Also Known As: "Mathilda Pulaikitis"
Birthdate:
Death: 1968 (50-51)
Place of Burial: Frackville, Schuylkill County, PA, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Anthony Pulakaitus and Agnes Pulakaitus
Wife of Albert G Buscavage
Mother of James John Buscavage

Managed by: Stephen J Nauyokas
Last Updated:
view all

Matilda Buscavage's Timeline

1917
1917
1935
October 4, 1935
Pennsylvania, United States
1968
1968
Age 51
????
Frackville, Schuylkill County, PA, United States