Is your surname Uibo?

Connect to 3,008 Uibo profiles on Geni

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Matli Lepp (Uibo)

Also Known As: "Madli"
Birthdate:
Death: December 05, 1894 (43)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of [Heibre Tannila] Jüri Uibo and Kreta Uibo
Wife of Jaan Lepp
Mother of Liisu Lepp and Kusta Lepp
Sister of Karl Uibo; Jaan Uibo; Ott and Ann Kirbits

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 24

Immediate Family

About Matli Lepp

view all

Matli Lepp's Timeline

1851
January 5, 1851
1876
April 23, 1876
Viitina v., Võrumaa, Eesti (Estonia)
1880
October 22, 1880
Viitina v., Võrumaa, Eesti (Estonia)
1894
December 5, 1894
Age 43
December 8, 1894
Age 43