Is your surname Meltz?

Research the Meltz family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Matli Meltz (Melz)

Also Known As: "Melts"
Birthdate:
Death: October 21, 1842 (9)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Tanni Meltz and Eva Meltz
Sister of Katri Saarnits and Jaan Meltz
Half sister of Anno Meltz; Mihkel Meltz; Eva Meltz; Kaarli Meltz; Peter Meltz and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 17

Immediate Family

view all

Matli Meltz's Timeline

1833
March 30, 1833
1842
October 21, 1842
Age 9