Jüri [Jaani, Matso] {Viller}

public profile

Is your surname [Jaani, Matso {Viller}]?

Research the [Jaani, Matso] {Viller} family

Jüri [Jaani, Matso] {Viller}'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jüri [Jaani, Matso] {Viller}

Also Known As: "Willer"
Birthdate:
Death: 1808 (59-60)
Nissi Parish, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Husband of Liisu [Matso] {Viller}
Father of Tõnu Viller; Juhan Viller and Hans Viller

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Jüri [Jaani, Matso] {Viller}'s Timeline

1748
July 3, 1748
1774
1774
Nissi Parish, Estonia
1783
1783
1789
1789
Nissi Parish, Estonia
1808
1808
Age 59
Nissi Parish, Estonia