Is your surname Villemson?

Research the Villemson family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Matti Villemson

Also Known As: "Mati"
Birthdate:
Death: June 14, 2021 (74)
Immediate Family:

Son of Julius Villemson and Maimu Villemson
Husband of Private
Father of Private User and Private User
Brother of Private User

Managed by: Monika Reini
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Matti Villemson's Timeline

1946
June 21, 1946
2021
June 14, 2021
Age 74