Matts Andersson Siiskonen

Is your surname Siiskonen?

Research the Siiskonen family

Matts Andersson Siiskonen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Matts Andersson Siiskonen

Also Known As: "Mats Sijskoin", "Mats Siiskoin"
Birthdate:
Death: January 08, 1816 (38)
Vanhala 10, Mikkeli, Finland (styng)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Anna Catharina Parkkinen
Father of Maria Helena Mattsdotter Siiskonen

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Matts Andersson Siiskonen's Timeline

1778
1778
1816
January 8, 1816
Age 38
Mikkeli, Finland
July 14, 1816
Age 38
Mikkeli, Finland