Matts Store

public profile

Is your surname Pedersson Store?

Research the Pedersson Store family

Matts Store's Geni Profile

Records for Matts Pedersson Store

2,884 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Matts Persson Pedersson Store

Also Known As: "(källa Elgensterna nr 79)"
Birthdate:
Death: 1654
Högalid, Ambjörnarp, Älvsborg, Västergötland, Sweden
Immediate Family:

Son of Peder Carlsson Store and Elin Kagg
Husband of Märta Claesdotter Uggla
Father of Mariana Store; Estrid Mattsdotter Store; Kerstin Mattsdotter Storck and Elin Mattsdotter Store
Brother of Anna Pedersdotter (Store); Catharina Store; Märta Store and Ingeborg Store
Half brother of Erik Persson Store and Christina Pedersdotter Store

Occupation: Adlig nr 79
Managed by: Christer Lyrholm
Last Updated:

About Matts Store

Sju barn som ärvde.

view all

Matts Store's Timeline