McIntosh T. Jr. Henley

Is your surname Henley?

Research the Henley family

McIntosh T. Jr. Henley's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

McIntosh T. Jr. Henley

Also Known As: "Bone"
Birthdate:
Death: March 17, 1945 (58)
Place of Burial: Family Graveyard, E. of Rt. 622 and N. of Rt. 671, Rockville, Hanover Co., VA
Immediate Family:

Husband of Rowena Raymond Redford
Father of Private; Private; Private; Private and Private

Occupation: farm laborer
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

McIntosh T. Jr. Henley's Timeline

1886
June 11, 1886
1910
1910
Age 23
Hanover Co., VA
1945
March 17, 1945
Age 58
????
Family Graveyard, E. of Rt. 622 and N. of Rt. 671, Rockville, Hanover Co., VA