Menachem Man Wilstadt

public profile

Is your surname Wilstadt?

Research the Wilstadt family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Menachem Man Wilstadt (Bacharach)

Also Known As: "Mannele Deitsch Kappelmacher"
Birthdate:
Death: 1680
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, Prague, Czechia (Czech Republic)
Immediate Family:

Son of Juda Wilstadt
Husband of Nechama Wilstadt
Father of Golde Chajes; Juda Bacharach Bunzel and Toltzele Wilstadt

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Menachem Man Wilstadt

357 Menachem Man [bn Juda m’ Wilstadt] mishpachot Bacharach, chatan hajashish David Ramschak 1680

view all

Menachem Man Wilstadt's Timeline

1680
1680
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, Prague, Czechia (Czech Republic)
????
????
????
????