Mercedes Adeva

Is your surname Adeva?

Research the Adeva family

Mercedes Adeva's Geni Profile

Records for Mercedes Adeva

2,035 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Mercedes Adeva (Biunas)

Also Known As: "Mercy"
Birthdate:
Death: Died in Philippines
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Victor Elepano Biunas and Pilar Tronqued Biunas
Wife of Jose Adeva, Sr.
Mother of Pete Adeva; Millet Pineda; Private User; <private> Acayan (Adeva) and Private User
Sister of Lourdes Merchan; Amelia Alonso; Angelina Biunas Alonso and Manuel Tronqued Biunas

Occupation: Housewife
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

view all

Mercedes Adeva's Timeline

????

MERCEDES B. ADEVA (Deceased)
Birth April 5, 1909
Death July 6, 1990

JOSE B. ADEVA, JR. (Deceased)
Birth APRIL 17, 1934
Death September 15. 1974

MA. CARMEN A. PINEDA
Birth July 15, 1937

MA. MERCEDES A. KABIGTING
Birth September 14, 1940

MA. ROSARIO A. ACAYAN
Birth November 22, 1947

????
????
????
Philippines
????