Is your surname Nirk?

Research the Nirk family

Mert Nirk's Geni Profile

Records for Mert Nirk

6,839 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Mert Nirk

Also Known As: "Kogometsa"
Birthdate:
Death: September 19, 1776 (37 weeks)
Pöögle
Immediate Family:

Son of HANS Nirk and LIISU Nirk
Brother of [Kogometsa] Tina Nirk; VOLMER Nirk; Peter Nirk; Anne Nirk and MARI Nirk
Half brother of Koggometsa Peter {Nirk]; HENDRIK Nirk; MAI-LIISU Nirk and MALL Nirk

Managed by: Malle Maimann
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

view all

Mert Nirk's Timeline

1776
September 19, 1776
Pöögle
1776