Meshulam Salman Wolf

Is your surname Wolf?

Research the Wolf family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Meshulam Salman Wolf (Auerbach)

Also Known As: "Salomon"
Birthdate:
Death: December 02, 1622
Vienna, Vienna, Austria
Immediate Family:

Son of Shalom Auerbach and Gela Auerbach
Father of Resl Wolf; Bathscheba Welsch; Edel Auerbach; first wife; Pinchas Auerbach and 1 other
Brother of Israel Auerbach

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Meshulam Salman Wolf's Timeline