Michał Szmokaluk

public profile

Is your surname Szmokaluk?

Research the Szmokaluk family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Michał Szmokaluk

Also Known As: "Smokaluk", "Smokołów"
Birthdate:
Death: August 22, 1848 (40)
nr domu 52, Rasztowce, Skałat, Galicja, Austria
Place of Burial: Rasztowce, Skałat, Galicja, Austria
Immediate Family:

Husband of Anastazja Sirota
Father of ? Smokaluk; Jan Smokaluk; Tekla Smokaluk and Eudoksja Smokołów

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Michał Szmokaluk's Timeline

1808
1808
1840
1840
Age 32
1841
1841
Age 33
1845
March 29, 1845
Age 37
Rasztowce, Skałat, Galicja, Austria
1847
March 6, 1847
Age 39
Rasztowce, Skałat, Galicja, Austria
1848
August 22, 1848
Age 40
Rasztowce, Skałat, Galicja, Austria
August 24, 1848
Age 40
Rasztowce, Skałat, Galicja, Austria