Miguel J. Benchaya

Is your surname Benchaya?

Research the Benchaya family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Miguel J. Benchaya

Also Known As: "Meir Benchaya"
Birthdate:
Death: August 31, 1937
Casablanca, Grand Casablanca, Morocco
Immediate Family:

Son of Jacob Benchaya and Rahma Benchaya
Husband of Elana Benchaya
Father of Private; Private and Private
Brother of Clara Bonan; Samuel Benchaya; Saada Benchaya Cassuto; Perla Benchaya; Rachel Levy (Benchaya) and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 14

Immediate Family

view all

Miguel J. Benchaya's Timeline

1937
August 31, 1937
Casablanca, Grand Casablanca, Morocco
????
????