Miguel Dragon Dimitry

Is your surname Dimitry?

Research the Dimitry family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Miguel Dragon Dimitry

Also Known As: "Demetrios"
Birthdate:
Death: 1873 (64-65)
Immediate Family:

Son of Andrea Drussakis Dimitry and Marie Celeste Dimitry
Husband of Carolina Sophia Dimitry
Brother of Alexander Dimitry, U.S. Minister to Costa Rica and Marie Francoise Athenaise Buel

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Miguel Dragon Dimitry's Timeline