Is your surname Sokk?

Research the Sokk family

Mihhail Sokk's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mihhail Sokk

Also Known As: "Mihhail"
Birthdate:
Death: March 03, 1991 (55)
Immediate Family:

Son of Aleksei Sokk and Tatjana Sokk (Pai)
Husband of Marie Sokk
Father of Private User and Private
Brother of Maria Sisas (Sokk) and Anna Müürsepp (Sokk)

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mihhail Sokk's Timeline

1935
May 1935
1991
March 3, 1991
Age 55