Mihhaila Sommelar

public profile

Is your surname Sommelar?

Research the Sommelar family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mihhaila Sommelar

Also Known As: "Somelar", "Michailla", "Mihhail", "Mihail"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1804 (69-86)
Immediate Family:

Son of Gregori Sommelar and ... Sommelar
Husband of ... Sommelar
Father of Aleksei Sommelar

Managed by: Nadežda Liira
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Mihhaila Sommelar

view all

Mihhaila Sommelar's Timeline