Is your surname Mölder?

Research the Mölder family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mihkel Mölder

Also Known As: "Mihkli", "Michel"
Birthdate:
Death: March 03, 1850 (75)
Immediate Family:

Son of [Kransi] Mihkli and Eva
Husband of Anne Mölder; Ann Mölder and Liis Mölder
Father of Kadri Mölder; Juhan Mölder; Hindrik Mölder; Ann Mölder; Mihkel Mölder and 3 others
Brother of Peter Mölder; Ann Juks and Ado Mölder

Managed by: Tõnu Tamm
Last Updated:
view all 13

Mihkel Mölder's Timeline

1775
January 11, 1775
1795
November 7, 1795
Age 20
1797
January 15, 1797
Age 22
1800
November 22, 1800
Age 25
1802
February 13, 1802
Age 27
1803
July 10, 1803
Age 28
1806
July 31, 1806
Age 31
1812
October 8, 1812
Age 37
1821
August 12, 1821
Age 46
1850
March 3, 1850
Age 75