Is your surname Mölder?

Research the Mölder family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mihkel Mölder

Also Known As: "Michel"
Birthdate:
Death: February 19, 1842 (6 months)
Immediate Family:

Son of Mihkel Mölder and Eva Mölder
Brother of Katri Andreimann; Eva Mölder and Leena Mölder

Managed by: Tõnu Tamm
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mihkel Mölder's Timeline

1841
August 13, 1841
1842
February 19, 1842