[Mihkli Hansu] Jüri

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Mihkli Hansu] Jüri

Also Known As: "Hansu Jüri"
Birthdate:
Death: before 1795
Pehka küla
Immediate Family:

Son of [Mihkli] Hans and Kadri
Husband of Ellu
Father of Mihkel; Leen; Mari and Mai
Brother of [Mihkli Hansu t] Mai; [Mihkli Hansu] Mart; [Mihkli Hansu p] Toomas and [Mihkli Hansu t] Ann

Managed by: Margus Metsanurm
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

[Mihkli Hansu] Jüri's Timeline

1722
1722
1752
September 1752
Age 30
Pehka küla
1753
October 1753
Age 31
Pehka küla
1757
1757
Age 35
Pehka küla
1763
1763
Age 41
Pehka küla
1795
1795
Age 73
Pehka küla