[Mihkli Hansu] Mart

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Mihkli Hansu] Mart

Also Known As: "Hansu Mart"
Birthdate:
Death: before 1795
Pehka küla, Varangu mp
Immediate Family:

Son of [Mihkli] Hans and Kadri
Husband of Ann
Father of Jüri; Kadri and Jüri
Brother of [Mihkli Hansu t] Mai; [Mihkli Hansu] Jüri; [Mihkli Hansu p] Toomas and [Mihkli Hansu t] Ann

Managed by: Margus Metsanurm
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

[Mihkli Hansu] Mart's Timeline

1711
1711
1755
January 1755
Age 44
Pehka küla
1756
February 1756
Age 45
Pehka küla
1762
1762
Age 51
Pehka küla
1795
1795
Age 84
Pehka küla, Varangu mp