Is your surname Majas?

Research the Majas family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Miili Majas

Also Known As: "Mili"
Birthdate:
Death: July 08, 1879 (3)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Peeter Majass and Leno Majas
Sister of Hindrik Majas; Jaan Majas; Juhan Majas and Jakob Peter Majas

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Miili Majas's Timeline

1875
December 28, 1875
1879
July 8, 1879
Age 3