prince Mikolay "Miklush" of Masovia

Is your surname of Masovia?

Research the of Masovia family

prince Mikolay "Miklush" of Masovia's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

prince Mikolay "Miklush" of Masovia

Polish: ks. Mikołaj "Mikłusz" Mazowiecki
Also Known As: "illegitimates on that was legitimated on 29 June 1417 by Emperor Sigismund"
Birthdate:
Death: 1417
Immediate Family:

Son of Siemowit IV, duke of Masovia and ?
Half brother of Siemowit V of Masovia; Hedvig of Masovia; Cimburga of Masovia; bishop Alexander of Masovia; princess Eufemia of Masovia and 8 others

Managed by: Leszek Mila
Last Updated:
view all

prince Mikolay "Miklush" of Masovia's Timeline